4 room apartment of 94 m2
8,889 SEK
Unlimited
Apartment
Sundsvall
94 m²
4 rooms
Vasagatan, , floor: 4..
Rooms: 4Area m2: 94
Rent. 8,889 kr
Zip code: 85630
City: Sundsvall
- Balcony/terrasse
- Lift
- Rent paid in advance: Contact owner
- Deposit: Contact owner
- Payment on account: Contact owner
- Vacant: 1. October 2026
- Placed:
- Might be allowed - ask landlord
- Case number: 3792252