Ölandsgatan, 110 m2, 3 rooms, 12,155 kr
12,155 SEK
Unlimited
Apartment
Karlskrona
110 m²
3 rooms
Ölandsgatan.
Rooms: 3Area m2: 110
Rent. 12,155 kr
Zip code: 37133
City: Karlskrona
- Rent paid in advance: Contact owner
- Deposit: Contact owner
- Payment on account: Contact owner
- Vacant: By appointment
- Placed:
- Might be allowed - ask landlord
- Case number: 3800353