5 rooms for 12,672 kr per month
12,672 SEK
Unlimited
Apartment
Norrköping
113 m²
5 rooms
Lekaregatan.
Rooms: 5Area m2: 113
Rent. 12,672 kr
Zip code: 60367
City: Norrköping
- Rent paid in advance: Contact owner
- Deposit: Contact owner
- Payment on account: Contact owner
- Vacant: 1. October 2026
- Placed:
- Might be allowed - ask landlord
- Case number: 3810270